Domingo

07:00 – 09:30 Comunidade Musical
09:30 – 10:30 O Sul em Cima Reprise
10:30 – 12:00 Cantos de Luta e Esperança
12:00 – 13:00 Comunidade Musical
13:00 – 15:00 Comunidade Musical
15:00 – 16:30 Samba e Liberdade
16:30 – 18:00 Revendo o Passado Reprise
18:00 – 19:30 Holofote no Olho Reprise
21:00 – 22:30 Subversão
22:30 – 00:00 Comunidade Musical

Segunda

07:00 – 08:30 Nativismo sem Fronteiras
08:30 – 10:30 Contraponto
10:30 – 12:00 Manhã Cultural
12:00 – 12:30 Jornal da CUT
12:30 – 13:30 Pausa
13:30 – 14:30 Tribuna Popular
14:30 – 16:00 RádioCom a Todo Tango
16:00 – 18:00 Navegando RádioCom
18:00 – 19:00 Comunidade Musical
19:00 – 20:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 – 21:00 Comunidade Musical
21:00 – 22:30 Daqui
22:30 – 00:00 Comunidade Musical

Terça

07:00 – 08:30 Nativismo sem Fronteiras
08:30 – 10:30 Contraponto
10:30 – 12:00 Manhã Cultural
12:00 – 12:30 Jornal da CUT
12:30 – 13:30 Pausa
13:30 – 14:30 Ponto de Vista
15:00 – 16:00 ASUFPel Comunidade
16:00 – 18:00 Navegando RádioCom
18:00 – 19:00 Comunidade Musical
19:00 – 20:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 – 21:00 Comunidade Musical
21:00 – 22:30 Cantos de Luta e Esperança
22:30 – 00:00 Comunidade Musical

Quarta

07:00 – 08:30 Nativismo sem Fronteiras
08:30 – 10:30 Contraponto
10:30 – 12:00 Manhã Cultural
12:00 – 12:30 Jornal da CUT
12:30 – 13:30 Pausa
14:30 – 16:00 Revendo o Passado
16:00 – 18:00 Navegando RádioCom
18:00 – 19:00 Comunidade Musical
19:00 – 20:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 – 21:30 Comunidade Musical
21:30 – 23:00 Holofote no Olho
23:00 – 00:00 Comunidade Musical

Quinta

07:00 – 08:30 Nativismo sem Fronteiras
08:30 – 10:30 Contraponto
10:30 – 11:00 Manhã Cultural
11:00 – 12:00 Manhã Cultural
12:00 – 12:30 Jornal da CUT
12:30 – 13:30 Pausa
13:30 – 15:00 Rede COEP de Mobilização
15:00 – 16:00 Momento do Choro
16:00 – 18:00 Navegando RádioCom
18:30 – 18:45 Voz Docente / 18:45 – Prosa Rural
19:00 – 20:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 – 21:00 Umanação
21:00 – 22:30 Olhares
22:30 – 00:00 Comunidade Musical

Sexta

07:00 – 08:30 Nativismo sem Fronteiras
08:30 – 10:30 Contraponto
10:30 – 12:00 Manhã Cultural
12:00 – 12:30 Jornal da CUT
12:30 – 13:30 Pausa
13:30 – 15:00 Tribuna Popular
16:00 – 17:30 Navegando RádioCom
17:30 – 19:00 Sociedade em Debate
19:00 – 20:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 – 21:30 Arquibancada do Samba
21:30 – 22:30 O Sul em Cima

Sábado

07:00 – 08:30 Entre Mates e Cantorias
08:30 – 09:00 Comentário do Prof. Joari Reis
09:30 – 11:00 Sociedade em Debate Reprise
11:00 – 12:30 Samba e Liberdade Reprise
12:30 – 13:30 Comunidade Esportes
13:30 – 15:00 Gente Como A Gente (CAPS)
15:00 – 16:30 Bixo de Sete Cabeças
16:30 – 18:00 Caleidoscópio
18:00 – 19:30 Som do Tempo
19:30 – 20:30 Saúde em Foco
21:00 – 22:30 Comunidade Hip-Hop
22:30 – 00:00 Comunidade Musical

Deixe uma resposta